Вы здесь

Чемпионы Киева по ЭК

Чемпионы Киева по Эрудит-квартету
СЕЗОН I место II место III место
2002-2003 "МИНУС ОДИН" "ЛЕВЫЙ БЕРЕГ"  "МИНУС ОДИН - КОШКИ"
  Гиленко Игорь ст.
Филановский Алексей
Вадим Захаров
Виктория Злочевская
Сергей Хлопяк
Игорь Пальти
Сергей Прилипко
Владимир Ланда
Григорий Сергиенко
Андрей Головатенко
Анатолий Максименко
Игорь Гиленко мл
2003-2004 "ТЕМНАЯ ЛОШАДКА" "ЧЕРНАЯ КОШКА" "ДАЛЬШЕ НЕКУДА"
  Ольга Озолина
Даниил Ткачуковский
Александр Немировский
Мария Степанова (К)
Дмитрий Литвинов
Андрей Головатенко
Григорий Сергиенко
Александр Карачунский(К)
Алексей Андрусенко
Оксана Гнатковская
Роман Киселев
Юрий Вашкулат
2004-2005 "МИНУС ОДИН" "ЧЕРНАЯ КОШКА" "ИН ТИМ"
  Галина Бабенко
Александр Елисаветский
Владимир Печерога
Игорь Гиленко ст.(к)
Ольга Резницкая
Андрей Головатенко
Дмитрий Литвинов
Александр Карачунский(к)
Ольга Дубинская
Антон Еганов
Виктор Шульган
Константин Науменко (к)
 2005-2006 "ДАЛЬШЕ НЕКУДА" "ЛЕВЫЙ БЕРЕГ" "ЧЕРНАЯ КОШКА"
  Юрий Вашкулат
Елена Полонская
Алексей Андрусенко
Сергей Прилипко
Сергей Хлопяк
Сергей Стегний
Оксана Гнатковская
Владимир Ланда
Григорий Сергиенко
Андрей Головатенко
Виктория Злочевская
Александр Карачунский(К)
 2006-2007 "МЕГАБОБРЫ" "МИНУС ОДИН" "ЛЕВЫЙ БЕРЕГ"
  Юрий Вашкулат
Александр Елисаветский
Александр Немировский
Владимир Печерога
Гиленко Игорь (к)
Вадим Захаров
Анатолий Максименко
Константин Науменко
Владимир Ланда
Сергей Стегний
Евгений Хлопяк
Сергей Хлопяк (к)
 2007-2008 "ИМ.ТЕО УОЛКОТТА" "МЕГАБОБРЫ" "ОТ ВИНТА-ЗОДИАК"
  Дмитрий Литвинов
Алексей Андрусенко
Ольга Дубинская
Сергей Разумов
Юрий Вашкулат
Александр Елисаветский
Александр Немировский
Александр Карачунский
Алексей Новаков
Ольга Резницкая
Александр Голиков
Антон Еганов
 2008-2009 "ОТ ВИНТА-ЗОДИАК" "МЕГАБОБРЫ" "ИМ.ТЕО УОЛКОТТА"
  Алексей Новаков
Ольга Резницкая
Александр Голиков
Антон Еганов
Юрий Вашкулат
Александр Елисаветский
Владимир Печерога
Александр Карачунский
Дмитрий Литвинов
Алексей Андрусенко
Ольга Дубинская
Сергей Разумов
 2009-2010 "МЕГАБОБРЫ" "ЛЕВЫЙ БЕРЕГ" "ОТ ВИНТА-ЗОДИАК"
  Юрий Вашкулат
Александр Елисаветский
Антон Еганов
Владимир Печерога
Сергей Стегний
Дмитрий Некрылов
Константин Науменко
Сергей Хлопяк
Алексей Новаков
Ольга Резницкая
Александр Голиков
Игорь Гиленко ст.
 2010-2011 "ОТ ВИНТА-ЗОДИАК" "МЕГАБОБРЫ" "МИФ"
  Алексей Новаков
Ольга Резницкая
Александр Голиков
Олег Тарасенко
Юрий Вашкулат
Александр Елисаветский
Антон Еганов
Владимир Печерога
Сергей Коротков
Антон Мартыненко
Богдан Шевченко
Татьяна Яковлева
 2011-2012 "МЕГАБОБРЫ" "ИМ.ТЕО УОЛКОТТА" "МИФ"
  Антон Еганов
Александр Елисаветский
Владимир Печерога
Константин Науменко
Дмитрий Литвинов (к)
Алексей Андрусенко
Сергей Разумов
Олег Тарасенко
Сергей Коротков
Антон Мартыненко
Богдан Шевченко
Татьяна Яковлева
 2012-2013 "МЕГАБОБРЫ" "ZODIAK" "СВИНСТВО И ТРЮФЕЛЬЧИНГ"
  Владимир Печерога
Александр Елисаветский
Антон Еганов
Юрий Вашкулат
Алексей Новаков(к)
Ольга Резницкая
Александр Клейн
Александр Голиков
Эдуард Голуб (к)
Виктория Маландина
Сергей Горбунов
Алексей Чирков
 2013-2014 "МЕГАБОБРЫ" "РАБСТВО" "ЛЕВЫЙ БЕРЕГ"
  Владимир Печерога
Александр Елисаветский
Антон Еганов
Юрий Вашкулат
Эдуард Голуб
Алексей Чирков
Юрий Загребельный
Виктория Маландина (к)
Александр Клейн
Сергей Стегний
Сергей Хлопяк (к)
Дмитрий Некрылов
 2014-2015 «ЗЫЧЪ» «ПАПИНЫ БРОДЯГИ, МАМИНЫ СИМПАТЯГИ» "ЛЕВЫЙ БЕРЕГ"
  Алексей Винокуров (к)
Виктория Маландина
Эдуард Голуб
Игорь Пальти
Юрий Яковлев (к)
Владимир Каплун
Алексей Филановский
Владислава Плохих
Сергей Хлопяк (к)
Сергей Стегний
Дмитрий Некрылов
Антон Овчаренко
 2015-2016 «ОФИГИТЕЛЬНАЯ ЧЕТВЁРКА» «КОБРЫ ГАНЫ»  «ЛЕВЫЙ БЕРЕГ»»
 

Дмитрий Литвинов
Владимир Печерога
Алексей Чирков
Эдуард Голуб

Гурт Евгений
Андрей Темников
Олег Беседин
Антон Мартыненко

Сергей Хлопяк
Сергей Стегний
Дмитрий Некрылов
Михаил Осадчий

 2016-2017 «КОБРЫ ГАНЫ» «БЕРСЕРКИ» «ЛЕВЫЙ БЕРЕГ»
 

Гурт Евгений (к)
Андрей Темников
Олег Беседин
Антон Мартыненко

Андрей Мартыненко (к.)
Евгений Колодько
Андрей Бойко
Михаил Лях

Дмитрий Некрылов (к)
Сергей Стегний
Сергей Хлопяк
Михаил Осадчий

 2017-2018