Молодёжные чемпионы Киева по ЭК

СЕЗОН1-е место2-е место3-Е МЕСТО
2007-2008НАУКМА-Инфоком  
 Дмитрий Литвинов
Эдуард Голуб
Сергей Горбунов
Ольга Дубинская
  
2008-2009ЗЛОЕжикус Вульгарис6 БК
 Владимир Островский
Александр Демьянеко
Дмитрий Овчарук
Богдан Шевченко
Ведерников Алексей
Мартыненко Антон
Малицкий Юрий
Сапсай Владимир
Давыдов Алексей
Демаш Дмитрий
Обухан Галина
Добросинец Анастасия
2009-2010ОГНИ СВЯТОГО ЭЛЬФА  
 Островский Владимир
Гапонова Антонина
Овчарук Дмитрий
Шевченко Богдан
  
2010-2011ОГНИ СВЯТОГО ЭЛЬФАКОССХОМО ЛЮДЕНС
 

Островский Владимир
Гапонова Антонина
Овчарук Дмитрий
Ищук Мария

  
2011-2012НАТЕКРАЙМ-ТАЙМШКОЛЬНАЯ БИБЛИОТЕКА
 Мартыненко Андрей
Щербаков Максим
Задворнов Андрей
Ведерников Алексей
Головатенко Полина
Шелест Александр
Скрипникова Виолетта
Гапонова Антонина
Кучерова Ксения
Иванчикова Юлия
Лазаренко Валерия
Шевченко Богдан
2012-2013ВАЛЕРЬЯНКА И РАЗРУШЕНИЕКИЕВ НЕ РЕЗИНОВЫЙКОГИТО
 Мартыненко Андрей (К)
Щербаков Максим
Задворнов Андрей
Лазаренко Валерия
Семенякин Владимир (К)
Трищук Даниил
Семенякин Николай
Герасименко Ярослав
Головнов Алексей (К)
Украинец Владимир
Тихомиров Антон
Маленький Святослав
2013-2014КАМЧАТСКИЙ ЁЖCRIME TIMEБОРОДА, УСЫ И БАКИ
 Мартыненко Андрей (К)Головатенко Полина (К)Усеинов А. (К)
2014-2015КОГИТОБОРОДА, УСЫ И БАКИСФЕРИЧЕСКИЙ КОНЬ В ЯБЛОКАХ
 Маленький Святослав (К)
Тихомиров Антон
Головнов Алексей
Востриков Алексей
Усеинов Айдер (К)
Бойко Андрей
Темников Андрей
Щербаков Максим
Скляров Виктор (К)
Полищук Анастасия
Горбачёва Валерия
Волковский Николай
2015-2016КОЛЯНИЗАЦИЯБОРОДА, УСЫ И БАКИКОГИТО
 Евгений Боклаг (К)
Михаил Лях
Никита Филь
Евгений Колодько
Айдер Усеинов (К)
Андрей Темников
Андрей Бойко
Екатерина Плешакова
Алексей Востриков (К)
Егор Кузьменко
Антон Тихомиров
Максим Балаценко
2016-2017БУДЕТ НАКАЗАНАРЫБОЛЮДИКАМУШКИ
 Александр Григорьев (К)
Катерина Плешакова
Марьяна Дедюша
Сергей Коновалов
Андрей Темников (К)
Андрей Андреев
Андрей Бойко
Никита Роенко
Анна Хромяк (К)
Алла Олифиренко
Елизавета Болотова
Евгений Шевчук
2017-2018ГИБЕЛЬ ИКАРАЗАПОРОЖЦЫ И ЛЯХСЕРАЯ РАДУГА - ОКСИМИРОН
 Анна Хромяк (К)
Болотова Елизавета
Григорьев Александр
Роенко Никита
Филь Никита (К)
Лях Михаил
Рожкова Алина
Денисенков Никита
Волик Наталия (К)
Шевчук Евгения
Олейник Владимир
Туманов Никита
2018-2019ТИТАНЫ МЫСЛИХАРЬКОВСКИЕ КРЯКВЫШВЕЦІЯ
 Анна Хромяк (к.)
Александр Григорьев
Никита Роенко
Никита Садок
Олег Меженский (к.)
Глеб Купянский
Иван Метелёв
Глеб Дьяченко
Павел Хоменко (к.)
Денис Сокольницкий
Константин Попов
Владимир Полулях
2019-2020ААААШВЕЦІЯУМНАЯ ЧЕТВЁРКА
 Анна Хромяк
Александр Григорьев
Никита Роенко
Никита Денисенков






2020-2021